Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 269

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished AC apartment near AUC 24k/mo!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Spectrum

    iHome logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    10%Downpayment Apartment Ready To Move Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    183 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    with only 5% Down Payment Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    93,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apartment Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% APT Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale- Cleo Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    iHome logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    84,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt for sale 3% down payment 114m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    123,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 174m2 over looking landscape

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    122,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 3beds in North park phase

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10YRS Installment Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    71,005 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,501,250 EGP

    Quick sale ultra super finishing Apartment on golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Ready To Move APT

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on the swimming pool in Mivida

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    119,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 5%Downpayment Over 10YRS Install

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    with Lowest Down payment Own Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,542 EGP/sqm