Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 234

16,199 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity at The Square –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive in Mivida | Prime Finished Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price APT for sale in Amorada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,330,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | District 5 New Cairo | Garden

    Property Network logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    96,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Installments 12Y Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale 3%DP INST 10y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    154,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    167m² finished apartment for sale in Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    53,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale 3br in amorada ready to move finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,663,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5 Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    110,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    golf view penthouse loft duple height 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,130,000 EGP

    Apartment Bhary 3 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    69,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale RTM finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    34,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square undermarket price

    Prime Company logo image

4

    3

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,875,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms Apartment garden view with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale at The Square

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for Sale in Stone Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    46,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR for sale in prime location 3%DP INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    155,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain view icity 165m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm