Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 235

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4M Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,960,000 EGP

    Lowest Price & Old Contract Apartment in City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    62,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3br Ground Prime Location In Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,720,670 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment good view in district 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    66,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux Apt with Marble Floors in El Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity - finished apartment -resale SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4.6M Resale APT Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,496,468 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    62,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Boulevard Prime location

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in taj city view club house

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Furnished Ground unit Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Lake View Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Huge Garden landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Square

    KAMF logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden Ready 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity compound, 140m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 bedrooms ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio In PHNC Overlooking Lagoon - FOR SALE

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Limited Ground 3br Open view Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Exquisite Living |Super Lux Apartment Sale In PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    67,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment in Akoya New Project 20 min Ahly Club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5M Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm