Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 236

16,199 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment with best price in azad

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Ready To Move At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    66,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette Garden View

    KAMF logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Prime Unit for Sale in El Patio ORO – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+ great view Prime Location at Taj City

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment in the Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 10YRS Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m in Mountain View Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Patio oro ground apartment fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View at a special price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Lake View 218m

    Prime Company logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    77,981 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For sale Studio bahary - installments - Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Palm Hills apartment special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    prime location Fully Finished unit at the square

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,594,200 EGP

    lowest down payment - Lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Taj City – Taj Sultan Apartment under Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,929,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,751 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k near services installments9year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5% Over10YRS Fully Finished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Lowest Price Century

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price – Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    129,838 EGP/sqm