Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 233

16,199 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills, Cleo

    Houseology logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Elevated Living | 180 sqm Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 private garden

    KAMF logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to Move Under Market Price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    4BD Apartment Under Market Price Ready to Move

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    205m with Lowest Price Ready to Move Garden View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m+ Garden 105m Resale Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC with view of La Vista Patio installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 166م 3غرف في تاج سيتي بخصم 50% للكاش!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 70% Finished 185m Apartment RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VGK Ground Apartment Lowest Price Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 185 sqm Apartment with Prime View for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in City Gate Installments 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette \ new cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Garden in District 5 Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen , AC , Dressing Room Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 3 bed double view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 204m+ Garden 248m Resale Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    the Lowest Total Price in Lake View II | 181 m²

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,453 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Best Value for Large Space | 185 sqm Apartment

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment 148m Hot Price Resale Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    4BD Resale Apartment Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    68,981 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for 181m with lowest down payment

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    71,823 EGP/sqm