Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 230

16,199 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Offer 50% Cash Discount APT With Garden Over8Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Fifth Square Marasem – Roof

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    82,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village Gardens Katameya (VGK)

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartments at The Ark with 5% down over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Prime location over lakes

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    87,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Cash Discount APT Over 8Yrs The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt. from sodic at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment

    The Polygon logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A prime beachfront property, "Patio Sola Lavista",

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 50% Cash Discount APT Over 8Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2027 lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale lake view 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    93,030 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment direct main park for sale facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own an Finished Apartment in Zed East - New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Greenery View | Fully Finished

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Live at The Ark on Dahshur Link, prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Book now at The Ark with only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,157,409 EGP

    Ground With Private Garden Delivery 2 Years

    The Polygon logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    113,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location RTM In La Vista Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for 6.650 in icity - MV Park

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm