Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 227

16,199 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Your Fully Finished Haven in iCity Club Park

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    204m Core & Shell Apartment Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,180,000 EGP

    Finished apt lowest price in NC install. available

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    80,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Pool View | Finished Apartment in Stone Resdience

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    800k Down Payment. Ready Move! Super Lux Unit.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    GROUND FLOOR Apartment at SLR with very good price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    900k Down. 10Y Payment Plan. Ready Finished.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Acs and kitchen cabinets

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    123,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,641,600 EGP

    Apart with garden+nanny in Palm Hills finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    15,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE 214 SQM with a perfect view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location |Apartment for Sale in M.V Hyde

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% dp, own a 132 m² apartment in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Qvilla +45m garden Ready To Move Ba7ry

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro Direct Pool View

3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Prime view in Patio Oro lavista

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished lagoon & landscape View

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished The square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment iCity lake View Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Patio Oro over 4 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment – MV 1.1 New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Flexi finishing at SLR phoenix

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm