Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 175

16,283 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Special View Lowest Price In Taj City

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    High End Finishing + Eurabian Style Ready For View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    9,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment at eastown Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 900k near largest service installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida with view park Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Zed fully finished Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity Taj City - Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment For Sale At ICity New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden , prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale lake view under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment bahary in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 274 m Under Market Price

4

    4

    274 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment sale fully finished kitchen, ac 10,500

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden and Pool for Sale in Lake V

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Own Palm Hills New Cairo apt with low deposit now

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    فرصة جديدة في واحدة من أميزالمناطق الجديدةالتمرحنة

    Aqar Share logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    25,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,793,240 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    52,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Garden Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 143sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,186,633 EGP

    Apartment D.p And Installments With Acs & Kitchen

2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment At Taj City Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen In Eastown

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens-Luxury Apt135m With Garden 47m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm