Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 160

16,283 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof-Very prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden on landscape and pool view

    West Field logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    234sqm apartment fullyfinished &furnished@lakeview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,926,000 EGP

    181m apt open view Sodic ready immediate living no

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    176,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for sale in Azad Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    72,316 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,486,000 EGP

    190m apt double view pool finished immediate Ville

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    176,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments prime location in trio

    West Field logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime location-ready to move-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    with lowest price own your apt in Eastown sodic

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    210sqm hany saad finishing private pool@ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Apartment in villette|fully finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt Direct view lagoon Facing north Special price

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    prime location-with roof-flexible installments

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,110,000 EGP

    Last corner apt immediate finished double view dis

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden and private entrance finished

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in agraet price near AUC With ACs

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment 2 bed prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,762,972 EGP

    Luxury apt in Eastown Residence with lowest price

3

    3

    189 sqm

    78,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm