Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 158

16,283 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Resort with Kitchen and AC

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the prestigious Taj City

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Ready apt in New Cairo with lowest downpayment!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,699,999 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale -Fully Finished - Mountain View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Boutique Village Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION FULLY FINISHED WITH PERFECT PRICE!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WITH THE LOWEST PRICE MOUNTAIN VIEW!

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale FULLY Finished Ground Floor In District 5

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,500 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Cairo Airport - Taj City

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,288 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس في كمبوند لاروز خلف the spot

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند اكاسيا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with double view at a special p

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with lowest downpayment in market

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,627,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APT 2BR 115m /DP 558K Next to HYDE PARK

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,539 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,383,000 EGP

    2BR fully finished + PREFECT PRICE AND LOCATION

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    88,929 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m² for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كمبوند ذا سكوير (صبور)

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AUC housing complex Garden V

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    3BR PRIME LOCATION WITH LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    58,321 EGP/sqm