Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 156

16,283 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2BR | 100 sqm | Fully Finished | 10% DP | 10 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130 متر للبيع في ذا سكوير بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,983,750 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully finished Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    130,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment in citygate Prime location Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 155m RTM IN Stone Residence 5YRS INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment Corner for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment-View garden sale The Square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown premium fully finish

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Rtm unit in new cairo directly next to Auc inst 5y

    Selection Code logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION EVER DIRECTLY OVERLOOKING LAGOON !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    69,685 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location + parking and club

    Makanak Investments logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installements 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    MOUNTAIN VIEW ICI Apartment with garden for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    56,000,000 EGP

    Resale Stand-alone Villa prime loc lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown lowest price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment At Mv 1.1 Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    95,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale at a great price

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,842 EGP/sqm