Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 165

16,283 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    39,401,452 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready NOW in Katameya Creeks 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    151,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Pay Over 10Yr 5% DP Premium 3BR 173SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    5%Dp 10Yr Plan Lowest Price 2BR Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in golden square

    TREX logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    RTM 140sqm premium location facing north @ D5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    58,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    lowest 3bedrooms rtm prime location @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Eastown- Parks

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    42,190,800 EGP

    Corner Loft in prime location, Fully Equipped, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    168,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2027 Fully finished City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    66,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,290,412 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Patio Oro Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    86,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,340,800 EGP

    Fully equipped ground apartment over 10Y - Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    154,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,768,000 EGP

    Premium Fully Equipped Apartment Over 10Y - Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    154,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,241,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Trio Garden 195 very prime loca

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,090,800 EGP

    Over 10Y & Low DP Fully equipped ground apartment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Apartment fully finished with AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,514 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Ac's 132 m very prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    32,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for an Apartment 120m in MV I City

    AK Circle logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with lowest total price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment Facing Water Features

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime view in taj city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,670,800 EGP

    Corner Double View Apartment, Fully Equipped -10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    143,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 240m with AC's view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    29,018,050 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment For Sale in K-Creeks | 5Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    161 sqm

    180,236 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,602,000 EGP

    130m Apt for Sale with Garden view in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,475,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment resale kitchen&AC’S prime view

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    30,862 EGP/sqm