Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 154

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,739,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Lowest Price ,Prime Location

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    64,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR + Dressing | 144m | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location ,RTM ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Full Floor Apartment in Mountain View Hy

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Luxury Finished Apartment in Mountain Vi

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m With Garden - Fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity MV park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment view landscape in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    250 sq m Fully Finished Apartment for Sale, Palm H

    I-Zone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment on Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m - Ultra-modern - View Palm Hills

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Louloua Compound–NewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    27,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Overlooking Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with kitchen and Acs for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m | Prime location | Semi-finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m - Ready To Move In - Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    42,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,979,980 EGP

    Resale at a special, negotiable price from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,499 EGP/sqm