Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 151

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Susqual Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best studio for sale in District 5 Marakez

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    RTM Mountain View New Cairo Apartment, 998k DP

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price view Pool for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price ,With ACS

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    3BR APT in TAJ ,Installment over 12y instead of 8y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,471,450 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Garden Apartment - Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,761 EGP

    Delivered Apartment + Installments with Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    27,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Sodic Villett

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    UnderPrice Apartment 135m Viewgarden primelocation

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2 at the

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,187,500 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 1 Month

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada Park View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,014 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale with landscape view in The Icon

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Apartemnt Landscape And Pool View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,742 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment located 8 minutes from AUC

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    56,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,448,000 EGP

    225m Ready Apartment at Best Price in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    200m Apartment with Water View in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Own APT 162m golf view Origami phase inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    36,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Very prime location-apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel style Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment-private garden in Taj City

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm