Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 109

16,283 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Finished Apartment-Swan Lake

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds - sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With The Lowset Price

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment in Lake View Residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Semi Finished Apartment+installmenst

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Ac's In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished with ACS and kitchen apt 190 sqm for sale

    East wing logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,204,100 EGP

    Delivery soon Apartment in LakeView 2 +installs 6Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    29,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm Grnd R2M FF Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    69,109 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PAYNOW5Million FullyFinished2BR With ACs N Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,222,790 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location | Fully Finish

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    97,856 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment-Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    82,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    esatown, apartment with nanny, prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment Resale in Elpatio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment open view sale in Mountain View i City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi Finished Apartment - Landscape view

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

6

    4

    200 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location Install 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    117m Apt + Garden, 3/4 Finished, Open View

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    The best apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    54,123 EGP/sqm