5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City

233 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse sale facing north prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في هايد بارك جاهز للسكن

    Smartex logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    19,150,000 EGP

    Town House double view With Special Price Ready

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    77,530 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 330m landscape view near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale - palm hills

    Massar logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,635,799 EGP

    VIP corner villa with landscape view DP 900K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    5,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Cairo Festival City, Fifth S

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    308 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,625,000 EGP

    Villa Corner View VIP Landscape Next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse at the lowest price in Azzar 2

5

    5

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,800,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE CLASSIC FULLY FINISHED IN HYDE PAR

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    99,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House Under Market Price

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    best price town ready move swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    274 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner Town house for sale prime location Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWNPAYMENT ) Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    Most prime project with Golf Course - Lowest DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Corner 277m villa with VIP view minutes from AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    50,180 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse prime location in villette

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    duplex garden delivered with parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    city gate townhouse corner resale-lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    292 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,760,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest price in New Cairo OVER 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    42,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Town House With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm