5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City

57 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Town House Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    391 sqm

    27,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa corner fully finished at Sarai

    Premises logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,895,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse in Sarai, New Cairo\ 885K DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    43,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale - Sarai Cavana New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    View Villas-Prime Location-bahry-Lowest Price - S1

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    41,694 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Valleys In Sarai

    Launch price:

    10,172,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa 290m², ready to move , at a half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse view in Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    271 sqm

    42,435 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه لسرعه البيع z villa ارضي واول ورف ف سراي

    S signature logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,299,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Lowest price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    414 sqm

    32,123 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,183,000 EGP

    S Villa 212m Corner for Sale – lowest D.P in Sarai

    ERE logo image

5

    5

    245 sqm

    45,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,344,000 EGP

    Opportunity S Villa 212m lowest D.P in sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

5

    5

    233 sqm

    52,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,106,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner for Sale – Sheya Phase | Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

5

    5

    245 sqm

    45,330 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime S-Villa for Sale in Sarai | Sheya Phase5,500

    Realtors logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    23,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    best price svilla sarai

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Green Square - Ahli Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Green Square at the lowest price in t

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    37,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse villa 248m DP 660K in the Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Without Dp in Mostakbal City Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    115,000 EGP

    Townhouse view in Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    270 sqm

    425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,677,000 EGP

    Town Middle in Mivida Gardens - Installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    145,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,190,600 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Kukun Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    261 sqm

    104,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,581,320 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – 206 sqm – Rai Valleys Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    206 sqm

    70,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm