5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Cairo, page 6

356 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    townhouse lowest price facing north dp 10m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime Town house in azzar 1

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    90,717 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Without Dp in Mostakbal City Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,770,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 224m with roof Prime locatio RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    224 sqm

    65,937 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    townhouse lowest price sale city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    255 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxury villa by Horizon for sale in Saada Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house saada with instalment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    townhouse with private pool for sale 5 beds bellag

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest town house in Swan lake ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Les Rois Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Les Rois

    5 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    207 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Mega Town House Divina gardens

    Smartex logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,380,945 EGP

    T.H for sale 350M at abargain price in the Capital

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    46,802 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in Mivida prime investment deal

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Town house Corner For Sale Palm hills New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    225 sqm

    66,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,170,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse 415 sqm for Sale in Azzar 2

    views investment logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    98,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,018,450 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Cairo festival Ready To Move !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    285 sqm

    94,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    under market price Town House Corner 225m for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,527,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse, 309 sq m, for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    309 sqm

    63,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse sale facing north prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    “Townhouse, 70 sqm garden, Azar.”

    Picky Properties logo image

5

    4

    176 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Installments Limited Town In Sodic East 5br Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    43,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa at the price of an apartment, read

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    125,490 EGP/sqm