5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Cairo, page 4

356 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Townhouse Corner In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner view landscape in Azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,450,000 EGP

    LOWEST DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    89,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale in Layan –Prime Location

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • Divina Gardens

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ATRIC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,3rd District West,Divina Gardens

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Delivery-Prime Location-Modern Finish-Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    101,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOTAL AND DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE IN SAADA

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,804,120 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Cairo FestivalCity Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    98,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    PK2-Special Townhouse Corner 280m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,196,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Panoramic City View, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    84,776 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    26,196,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Panoramic City View, Luxury Finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    84,776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime S-Villa for Sale in Sarai | Sheya Phase5,500

    Realtors logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    23,012 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move for sale in Swan lake residence

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse FACENORTH for sale in Azzar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER DELIVERED VIEW GREEN SPINE DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Modern Townhouse for Sale in District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town corner ready to move very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Layan High End Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    A great villa with a private garden, half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    42,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    best price svilla sarai

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER FULLYFINISHED WITH KITCHEN GARDEN 220M

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    town house middle double view with lowest price

5

    4

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    town house middle double view with lowest price

5

    4

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished The Best Price

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    121,062 EGP/sqm