5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Cairo, page 2

358 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,220,000 EGP

    S Villa for Sale Sarai Mostakbal City with Roof

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    30,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,375,000 EGP

    Corner S Villa for Sale Sarai Club Views Mostakbal

5

    5

    239 sqm

    26,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,635,799 EGP

    VIP corner villa with landscape view DP 900K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    5,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Cairo Festival City, Fifth S

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    308 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,625,000 EGP

    Villa Corner View VIP Landscape Next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Town House Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    391 sqm

    27,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Ready to move in LaVista Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,893,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Al Burouj – The Orb

5

    4

    247 sqm

    23,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse at the lowest price in Azzar 2

5

    5

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,800,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE CLASSIC FULLY FINISHED IN HYDE PAR

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    99,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,369,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 8 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    6

    258 sqm

    106,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House Under Market Price

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    best price town ready move swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    274 sqm

    94,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner Town house for sale prime location Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWNPAYMENT ) Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,130,000 EGP

    Most prime project with Golf Course - Lowest DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    63,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town house very prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    385 sqm

    29,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,200,000 EGP

    with DP 3,200,000 villa(253m) (RTM) fully finished

5

    5

    253 sqm

    12,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    5 bed Corner townhouse with pool in new Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7

    508 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Corner 277m villa with VIP view minutes from AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    50,180 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse prime location in villette

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    duplex garden delivered with parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm