3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 27

1,193 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse for sale overlooking lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    8,373,317 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in Neopolis with 40%dis &inst over5Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    PREMIUM PENTHOUSE WITH ROOF IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    64,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Penthouse Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Lake view Ready to move MVHP

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    6,150,000 EGP

    Cheapest Penthouse Al-Banafseg Immediate Handover

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN FOUNTAIN SIDE 230M

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,030,000 EGP

    lowest Price Penthouse Jayd installments Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    46,556 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse 3BR INST over 10Y - Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    7,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Private Roof and Parking at Maadi V

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    35,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse for sale in Regents Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    296 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse 200m Fully Finished Very Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished With ACs Delivered Village Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    undermarket price Ready to move Penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Penthouse Under Market Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    82,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse Prime Location In D5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    LAST PENTHOUSE WITH OPEN ROOF IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    High-Value Penthouse Investment For sale in VGK

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse for sale in Village gate Face AUC

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    North Facing Delivered Terrace Included

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm