3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 25

1,193 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Penthouse Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    64,759 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Own penthouse view Water features and greenery

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 251m+Roof 147m Open View Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    63,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse prime location Stone residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,280,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with 10% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    50,743 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square – Al Marasem

    Property Network logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    92,964 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool under market price delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in The Square

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished penthouse for sale at Almaza masr elgdeda

    clear scope logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Prime location penthouse in Al Marasem 5th square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    71,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,956,000 EGP

    243 m Resale Penthouse for Sale With Installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    86,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    24,612,000 EGP

    5th Square, Ready to move,fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    131,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Galleria Residence, New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    66,853 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION FOUNTAIN SIDE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    PREMIUM PENTHOUSE WITH STUNNING VIEW ALTO UPTOWN

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    103,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    97,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,956,400 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse Resale with installments

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    86,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse with roof el shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    فرصة الان امتلك "بنتهاوس" بمقدم987,000 فقط

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    فرصة الان امتلك "بنتهاوس" بمقدم987,000 فقط

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,388 EGP/sqm