3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 29

1,193 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move penthouse in MV Executive

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    68,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Large Roof & Prime Location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LAST PENTHOUSE IN SODIC WITH OLD PRICE AND LONG 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3 bedrooms fully finished + Air cond.

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,717,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale, 151 m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    44,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 156sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,350,000 EGP

    Resale lowest apartment 216m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,194,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View 2 (Private Pool)

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    29,100,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    75,584 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Very Prime Location Penthouse VGK

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    SKYHOME BY SODIC LOWEST PRICE OVER 9Y-LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with Roof on Pool | Galleria

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,712,500 EGP

    Penthouse 151sqm | Best Price | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    44,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,192,466 EGP

    Penthouse 157sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Fully Finished in Fifth Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Sodic Eastown Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    Sky loft for sale in mv park with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    52,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 155sqm | Prime View | Great Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Eastown-Luxury Penthouse 300m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Immediate Delivery in Patio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    5

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished with installment 5 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    94,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    21,619,000 EGP

    Penthouse With private pool Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Yasmin 8 Prime Location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm