3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 23

1,189 properties
  • 23

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing, Ready To Move Penthouse

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Lake View Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,689,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse | Landscape View | Big Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Hyde Park Ultra Modern Penthouse 205 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,280,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with 10% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    50,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse for sale in Al Marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with all appliances in sodic eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Special penthouse wide view pool and greenary

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse in L'Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,227,000 EGP

    penthouse 185m roof 135m Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,118 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Special corner-Ready to move-Finished

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,890,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    90,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse- under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    108,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic Penthouse Fully Finished 3 bedroms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse lake view under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    197 sqm

    58,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move fully finished prime loca

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,488,000 EGP

    7 years Payment Plans, 15% DP & 2027 Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    53,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse/Sale/garden/Trio Gardens

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished Open view - Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    132,275 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    15,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished with kitchen and AC's

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    76,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Penthouse Super Lux Finishing

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Penthouse Fully Finished ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    direct on lake penthouse for sale attractive price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm