3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 893

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m Finished RTM prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    58,192 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3 bed furnished ground with garden for sale LVR

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready mins of AUC with best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Pool View Apartment in Mivida Avenues

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR APT landscape view lowest price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale View Lake and landscape

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium 196m² Apartment in South Lotus

    Remax Style logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in MV 1.1

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    42,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 3 Bedrooms Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette Sky Condo

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Ground 3BR apartment with garden in Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in club park

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م نصف تشطيب فى النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 2.5% Apartment RTM Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m Finished RTM View landscape D.P5%In

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showinig in R7 Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 60m in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM -3BR- less than market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    own your RTM APT with la vista low price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green Square

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finihsed in Waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm