3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 806

29,130 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كمبوند شبابيك قسط شهرى 25000

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أول سكن بمدينة نصر المنطقو الاولي 225م

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Mohamed Talaat Salem St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه ناصه وجهه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Aparment Next to Solana East in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    early delivery apt. fully finished at sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    96,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3BR Resale | Garden | Ultra Super Lux

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م نص تشطيب دقيقتين من التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in Degla, Maadi, Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    palm hills with lowest price very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive first-floor apartment in Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة 210 م دور تاتي للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,803,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment in Prime Location for Sale by HDP

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 177sqm +210sqm garden

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment 178 sqm in the square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,979,488 EGP

    Lagoon view Apartment in Lake View Residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,234 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments with premium finishing

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Address east super lux finishing

    Feeds logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt175m For sale in isola sheton with 48% cash dis

    GCR Developments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale with garden new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm