3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 797

29,130 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,388,700 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Midtown Condo At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,972,938 EGP

    Own a 123m² double-view apartment now

    Feeds logo image

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    24,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,732,003 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACS ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,459,500 EGP

    Ready To Move APT +Garden Over 10 Years In Midtown

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    200 m² apartment in Madinaty in Phase 10, second f

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in capital gardens RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Midtown Condo At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    26,267 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in The Median On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    48,355 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,969,000 EGP

    Best offer Apartment 177m Finished View tower now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    56,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,870 EGP/sqm