3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 779

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,388,700 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Midtown Condo At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,732,003 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACS ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,459,500 EGP

    Ready To Move APT +Garden Over 10 Years In Midtown

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    200 m² apartment in Madinaty in Phase 10, second f

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lash Valley Compound Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,512,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years In Midtown Condo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,917,000 EGP

    D.P 3% APT In Canyon 8 - Home Town Over 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    39,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في العاصمة الاداريةمباشرةعلي حي السفارات

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in capital gardens RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Midtown Condo At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    26,267 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in The Median On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    48,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Maqsad Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,870 EGP/sqm