3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 674

28,948 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٣١م للبيع بالرحاب بسعر مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    ApartmentAt Launch Price in New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140 sqm apt for sale, Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,524,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    191m² 2F apt full finish American kit cash

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    43,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    apartment 144m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    8,680 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in Oia READY TO MOVE Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime 266 sqm Apartment Overlooking Club & Garden

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    50,751 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Three bedrooms\ New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    128,879 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع بالرحاب ١٣١م فيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    22,540 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Park View Prime Location

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3BR Finished At Low Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    40,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالمستثمرين الجنوبيه شقه200م تشطيب سوبر

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Koronfel Villas New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Ready For Showing in R7 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm for Sale– Capital East Residence

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm