3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 427

28,777 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,003 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,860,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 139m in Zed East

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    78,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location, Special Prime, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B6 مساحة 131م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with double view in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 12 years,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    289 sqm

    33,311 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,001 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    765,000 EGP

    216sqm Luxury Apt | Hot Deal | Best View | Garden

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    3,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest DP fully finished AC's RTM

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTD for sale at Garden Residences

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with ACs Prime Location- Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity APT Lake View RTM Under Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in thakanat al Maadi , 150m²

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights compound

    Town River logo image

    Azadir, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بأقل كاش وافضل مشاريع التجمع !

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر كاش فالتجمع وافضل المشاريع امتلك وحدتك!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة في شمال الرحاب القاهره الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,244,000 EGP

    Fully finished + receive in just a few months,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    80,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 145 للبيع في اليفا المستقبل مرحلة اولي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Delivered Apartment Prime View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    77,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 184 Fully Finished With ACs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    89,673 EGP/sqm