3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 358

28,479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground Aapartment 3br Resale inSodic East compound

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 187m- 3BR, 35% down, 3yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING Now in Il Mondo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at District 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    3,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165 m bahary overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Directly on the central axis, opposite the Green R

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 192m RTM prime location now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا 140م فيو وايد جاردن تقسيط 9 سني

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,937,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 191m View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    72,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of the market directly

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,096,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 173m in cleo palm hills NC

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    81,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment and ready to move Mivida

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3bedrooms in Sodic East Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 40% Discount | IL Bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    5,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo.

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm