3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 336

28,479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    uniqe finishing own your home best community

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,818,500 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    42,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in NEW Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك باللوتس الجنوبية ثاني نمرة من شارع النوادى

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in the district 1, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m At Low Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price and prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م هاى سوبر لوكس احباب الرسول م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sodic Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,111,250 EGP

    كومباوند شرايات القطامية على دائرى المعادى دايركت

    Aqar Share logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    35,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Ground apartment and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Finished & Ready Resale Apartment with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing in R7 | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Hyde Park new Cairo pool view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready for showing Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Rock Vera , New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished with AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm