3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 311

28,269 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة أرضي بجاردن مرتفع – مدينتي (B11)

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    220m² Apartment – Prime Axis Location

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale in The Address

    Experts Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk City, ground floo

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    134م ارضى بجاردن بالنورث هاوس بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale in 90 Avenue

    Spade consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest finished apartment with garden in District5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in VGK, New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment For sale - Granda elsherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    150م ارضى جاردن80م الخامسه عمارت من المطوربتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver apartment for sale in Icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at IL Bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ady to move Apartment for resale at AZAD new Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,662,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 27 with attractive cash price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة في ماونتن فيو اليفا - المستقبل سيتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 200 M with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الثالثه موقع هادئ ومميز للسكن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Future Investment | 3 BR Apartment | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,340 EGP/sqm