3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 298

28,269 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Duplex 216m - Ultra-modern - Landscape View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    79,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under the market price of an apartment at Sapphire

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Residential apartment for sale in Al Rehab City,

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى المستثمرين الجنوبي موقع حيوي مميزة جدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Pool fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقه 162م للبيع بالرحاب بسعر تجاري

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    50,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    apartment with low down payment and prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestOffer Fully Finished 3Bedrooms Garden View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L’Avenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    PayNow 5Millions Fullyfinished with ACS Ready2move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    90,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale at Hyde Park

    Premium

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي في B3 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    50,751 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة مباشرةعلى محور جمال عبد الناصر المستثمرين

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    182م علي جردن 3 فدان بجوار الدائري و محور بن زايد

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    24,010 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Jayd

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 M Fully Finished In Jayd

3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bedrooms Marasem FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مرحلة جرينز استلام 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm