3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1083

28,833 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على كورنيش المقطم بموقع مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المعادى استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 8th District

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,411,740 EGP

    Apartment 165m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    44,919 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,055,000 EGP

    lowest price-Finished APT-in villette res- RTM

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Clubhouse View – Taj Sultan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 195م نص تشطيب فى مشروع دجله فيو امام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م بالفرش بالمربع الذهبي فيو مباشر

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى التجمع الخامس منطقه الاندلس

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,691,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale, ready for immediate

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Sale/Apartment/Sodic Villette/New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Gehad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, Cairo

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    301 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    احمد السمان شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Royal Residence From Marriott - DP 2,700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,341,520 EGP

    apartment for sale RTM with dp 25% only OVER 10 YR

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    25,704 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 متر بأرقي مناطق مدينه نصر

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Zaki Hassan St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,645,000 EGP

    شقة 152م استلام فوري دقايق للنادي الاهلي تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Apartment For Sale - New Maadi

    Al Orouba St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha neighborhood, Nasr

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek Ramo

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm