3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 94

12,042 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 m for sale in Zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - apartment for sale in Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Prime Location in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m in Palm Hills New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Double View | 165 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, finished, in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3 bed in swan lake fully finish

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Patio Oro Compound

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,990,000 EGP

    Golf View apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    116,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Village Garden Katameya

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    under market price apartment in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    For Sale at palm hills VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move-low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3 bed fully finished with openview deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    127m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    Golf view Apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    110,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,950,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished-low price-delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    97,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm