3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 99

12,042 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden for sale in Taj City

    TREX logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm in regents square 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Regents square Fully Finished Apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apt Very Premium Location Side view club house

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Fifth square 147m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments 5fth Settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m+90mG

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,950,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment - Fully Finished in the waterway

    TREX logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    80,698 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents square new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    113,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Buy Apartment Regents square El Dawlia New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    ground Apartments New Cairo Regents square dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Apt in Mountain View iCity NC

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents square 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    - Ground floor apartment with a garden, 130 sq m +

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm