3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 90

12,042 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, VGK

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Apartment in VGK – Palm Hills

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,831,287 EGP

    Own your apt with zero down and long payments!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    95,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,592,435 EGP

    Zero-down apt in Taj City compound, move now! asap

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    112,002 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,352,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,761,350 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In New Lotus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa inside EAST SHIRE Compound

    Selection Code logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    65,134 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern Living: Fully Finished Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    33,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    22,027 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan First Distric

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,980,000 EGP

    Now at Al-Takmeli District - Bait el watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,742 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    Apart. Ready to move in New Cairo - Stone Resedinc

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 bedrooms in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,053,650 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    29,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,688,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    15,270 EGP/sqm