3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 92

12,042 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown – Sodic New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,915,645 EGP

    Taj City apt, prime view at best cash price now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Premium Location Fifth Square

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 200 m apartment for sale in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,483,632 EGP

    Apartment For sale Fully finished Sephora heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in Lake View with pool

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    230m Apartment for Sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    123,913 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,505,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Acacia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    447 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,304,175 EGP

    Apartment in Azad, 166 sq m, Ready to move, 10% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    128,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Kitchen & ACs | 155m Apt For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for luxury living in the st

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 165 m | Facing Arabella Plaza!

    The Homies logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,638,794 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RESALE with installment

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View HydePark NewCairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    52,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,808,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan, 25% down payment now

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    25,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,236,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    23,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida, fully finished

    KAMF logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,056 EGP

    Own near-ready apt in full Taj City compound!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Capital Broker logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,274,260 EGP

    Own your Taj City apt near airport at best price!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    55,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own amazing semi furnished apartment in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm