3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 91

12,042 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,805,200 EGP

    208 sqm Beit El Watan Investment Unit

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    23,101 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    KAMF logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    New Cairo's top palaces modern finish

    Selective logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,555,200 EGP

    Apartment 208 sqm Open View Ready Beit El Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    21,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor in Beit El Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    22,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Modern Living: Fully Finished Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    1st-floor apartment, large garden view, villa area

    Selective logo image

    Street72, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Diplomats Compound New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,621,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Sephora New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    49,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,006,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    37,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,158,112 EGP

    Own large landscape-view apt at the best price!

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    97,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Second row from main street private garden interne

    Selective logo image

    Street 23, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,532,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    242 sqm

    17,355 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Lake View Apartment 181m in LVR2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 3BR PRIME LOCTION READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,070,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm