3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 376

11,832 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    22,125,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR delivery 2026 /INST over 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment 3BR delivery 2026 / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,496,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,700 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with furniture and kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحه ١٦١ م دور تاني بكمبوند ديستريكت5

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    177m apartment for sale in villette sodic open viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale -DP 788K-New Cairo, next to AUC.

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,854,900 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 165m With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,726 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Taj City 3BR apartment ready for immediate move

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة تقسيط 100 شهر بالتجمع الخامس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    ground apartment for sale in villette sodic on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Economic property for sale in New cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location 3/4 finished

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,507,000 EGP

    Rtm Apt Fully Finished Beside Ahly Sports Club

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    146,918 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري 210 متر فيو مفتوح مقدم20% و قسط 8س

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed semi finished for sale the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Over10Y+ Form El-REEDY in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own ground apart with lake view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location view Lake

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground with garden very prime-the square compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Sephora Height

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    LOW Price APT 3BR Direct on LAKE /Kitchen,ACs/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    86,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, immediate delivery in Sodic Easto

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm