3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 373

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in fifth square

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    79,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale-rtm -in el Patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200for sale at el patio Oro lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري انزل شوف شقة بجاردن جاهزه علي المفتاح

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN VILLETTE SODIC 160M SKY CONDOS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    47,252 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR APT PRIME LOCATION ON SOUTH 90TH STEERT

    The Way logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (ready to move in) with full f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,245,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 200m for sale LandscapeView new cairo

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Receive your 168m² apartment immediately in the he

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location with a gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,830,000 EGP

    Last 166m APT for sale + 0% DP & 12Ys installments

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    95,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,246,082 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire-Fully Finished Apt176m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR APT PRIME LOCATION ON SOUTH 90TH STEERT

    The Way logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm