3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 372

11,832 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City, New Cairo - 0% DP

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    VILLETTE SODIC resale apt open view UNDER MARKET

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Last chance to Own APT136m DP610K inst12Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    26,911 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    39,726 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment directly on the golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Double View _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    190 m Apartment for Sale Sodic Eastown new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    SODIC VILLETTE ground apt resale under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,376,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Villette with a 5% down paymen

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    173,348 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity 170 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقتك175م جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y _ SAMCO

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE special price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,616,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ground RTM in Patio Oro | LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Al Marasem

    Gold Routes logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apt 138m prime loc in tagamoa5 best division

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest apartment in villette sodic prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in District 5

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale inSODIC VILLETTE prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move, 3bed, 3bath, DP & installments

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm