3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 375

11,832 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Lake view + Landscape view 175 m RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly Beside The AUC

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Golden Square At Loe Price +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open View Ready To Move Apartment in Club Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند ماونتن ڤيو هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه١٤٠م ريناد سيتي التجمع استلام فورى متشطب

    Zein for real estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale by Madinat Misr NewCairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Garden Apt In Lake View | Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    123,036 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown Co

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment (resale) finished, Waterway the view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,557,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly Beside The AUC

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,657,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m RTM Next to AUC in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment 185M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in sky condos

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,765 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3rd floor ready to move in district 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Al Ahly Club Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    99,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Eastown 3BR Apartment | Kitchen & ACs Included

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في فيلات تمر حنة التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Dayem logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm