3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 378

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    124,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Double view in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished3BR Apartment Prime Location vilette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    153,374 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden in marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment with AC at waterway the view

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Open View with Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Garden Heights

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale fully Finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 144m with only 10% DP finished

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Last apartment, 144m², ready for immediate occupan

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in La Vista Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment fully finished Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apt 172m (3bed) Ideal location between Swan Lake

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    85,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Double view APT fully finished DP 1M install 10 Y

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette -Ground apt finished acs kitchen

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sodic Villete prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,099,000 EGP

    Double view apartment on Suez Road, ready for imme

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    55,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 214 Meters in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    3BR apt in Sarai Compound prime, ready now

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen in Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment prime location RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm