3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 381

11,832 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT 3/4 Finished RAEDY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apt 136m without DP in taj city vip view

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ivoire East New Cairo for Sale

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    72,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع180م الحي التالت فيلات بالتجمع تشطيب كامل

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale at Prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 3BRS+Garden | Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3BRS Apartment In Boulevard|Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,325,900 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    112,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in City Gate – 3 Bedrooms

    Premium Homes logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Taj city (park residents)-Luxury finishing

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,488,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    100,828 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in The Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm