3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 369

11,832 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    58,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View + Garden - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready to Move in Fifth Square

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo RTM

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    264sqm Ultra Super Lux Apt – Teseen St View Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    43,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (at half price) wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    apt. for sale under market price at mountain view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment at lake view Residence

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground apartment with AC and Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب جاردينيا هايتس3-التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    6,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,018,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    دوبيلكس لقطه للبيع في التجمع الخامس ف الحي الثالت

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    50,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Private Pool Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    128,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale overlooking Lagoon lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    opportunity in new cairo to own 3bed semi finished

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    opportunity - semi finished apartment double view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm