3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 270

11,883 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    7,860,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في رابع مشروع لينا بالتجمع..ثقة ورفاهية

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best price - Ready to Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    قسطك على 10 سنين..شقتك في التجمع بفيو مفتوح!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 160m In Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished view landscape city gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment in Lake View Residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment In Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,860,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك في رابع مشاريعنا بالتجمع!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,659 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro 1st Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,895,000 EGP

    Lagoon Phase - Lowest Down Payment - Prime Locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment Prime Location In Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Locaetion - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Direct On Suez Road,New Cairo Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ابدأ بـ 10% فقط في ذا ايكون في التجمع الخامس

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,125,367 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    66,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Prime Location - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,930,508 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Offering Prime Location APR Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي 3/4 – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm