3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 163

12,042 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 4 bed prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Corner - bahry - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    best price for Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed East Prime Location ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern For Sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    lake view2 for sale without over 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    26,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    best location Apartment for Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed East Prime Location ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in Fifth Square

    Closer logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    69,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price (lagoon park)

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,926,000 EGP

    North-facing Sodic flat low down payment ready now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    176,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City for less than its price

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 179 sqm Ready To Move

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    81,005 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery limited discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    89,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,840,240 EGP

    Lowest PD And RTM Aprt In Mountain View

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment For Sale in Villette 3BRS

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Best Location 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,410 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Mountain View Icity New Cairo Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,225 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149m IN Taj City Pest Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,486,000 EGP

    Ready flat, open view on landscape, New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    176,242 EGP/sqm