3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 164

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    very prime location Apt Ready to move 202m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    48,514 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    patio oro fully finish prime location 164 m ------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Best apartment in a compound in New Cairo, fully f

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 beds bahary with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    73,404 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,800 EGP

    3BR Rtm In Patio Oro Directly On Pool

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,517 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-3bed-167 m-Ready-Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Three bedrooms apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Phase Club Park Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Town House For Sale only 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% D.P Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment in Stone WIth Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly from owner Fully finished apartment N.C

    views investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale - Mivida Prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 211 sqm ready to move the squre compound

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    42,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,145,000 EGP

    apartment with biggest area installments low total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Fully finished Apt 189 sqm Below Market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm